Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light

Brand Ulanzi
0 /5.0 (0 reviews)
Pricing
৳5,400.00 /1
৳6,000.00
-10%

In stock

Minimum order qty 1

Warranty

This Product has 6 Months Brand Warranty

  • warranty check circle Cash on Delivery Available

Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light Price in Bangladesh

The Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light is a premium, high-quality solution engineered by Ulanzi for maximum reliability and professional performance. Built to international standards, it offers seamless everyday functionality, precision build quality, and durability for modern content creators, photographers, and videographers in Bangladesh.

Key Highlights & Features

Premium Ergonomic Build Quality & High Durability
100% Genuine Guaranteed Official Ulanzi Product

Technical Specifications

Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light Full Technical Data Sheet
Brand Ulanzi
Model LT003
Design Minimalist design with a comfortable touch and built-in battery
HSI Mode Full color field adjustment for creative atmosphere
CCT Mode Color temperature range from 2500K to 9000K
Dynamic Light Effects 20 kinds, including:
LEDs 266 high color rendering lamp beads with a CRI of 95+
Lighting Angle 120° wide luminous angle
Battery Built-in 8000mAh lithium battery
Max Brightness Runtime Up to 120 minutes at full power
Charging Type-C port for charging while in use
Power Consumption 15W
Operating Voltage 3.7V
Weight 488g
Warranty 6 Months Brand Warranty
What's in the Box?
  • >Ulanzi LT003 RGB LED Video Light Price in Bangladesh

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

1. What is the price of Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light in Bangladesh?
The latest price of the Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light in Bangladesh is ৳5400 on Unicart.
2. Is this product 100% original Ulanzi?
Yes, Unicart supplies 100% genuine and original Ulanzi equipment directly with authentic manufacturer packaging and guaranteed quality.
3. What warranty comes with this product?
This product comes with 6 Months Brand Warranty from the official brand source.
4. Is Cash on Delivery available across Bangladesh?
Yes, nationwide Cash on Delivery (COD) and fast doorstep shipping are available throughout Bangladesh via Unicart.

Why Buy Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light from Unicart Bangladesh?

Order the original Ulanzi LT003 10" RGB LED Video Light directly from Unicart to receive 100% genuine guaranteed hardware, cash on delivery facility, express delivery across Bangladesh, and the best price today.

Reviews & Ratings

0.0

Total Review 0

No reviews found!

Frequently Bought Together

No frequently bought products found!

Products from this Seller

View All